logo



wróć do listy turniejów

MP BridgeNet - Lokalny

Barometr - Środy



zarejestruj się




Lista startowa
wkkraj
1Grzegorz Wadas cezarflaga
2Wojciech Stachnik cezarflaga
3Andrzej Dudzik cezarflaga
4Janusz Skrzypek cezarflaga
5Andrzej Lubojemski cezarflaga
6Janusz Wątroba cezarflaga
7Anna Bułat cezarflaga
8Wit Klapper cezarflaga
9Danuta Krupnik cezarflaga
10Maciej Mąka cezarflaga
11Janusz Buksa cezarflaga
12Małgorzata Praszałowicz cezarflaga
13Waldemar Jaworski cezarflaga
14Andrzej Hycnar cezarflaga
15Hanna Leskiewicz cezarflaga
16Zbigniew Samogranicki cezarflaga
17Jacek Klimczak cezarflaga
18Waldemar Rybka cezarflaga
19Piotr Radzikowski cezarflaga
20Ewa Kwiecień cezarflaga
21Jacek Gurgul cezarflaga
22Aleksandra Jurkiewicz cezarflaga
23Ryszard Wolinski cezarflaga
24Jerzy Michałek cezarflaga
25Katarzyna Michałek cezarflaga
26Janusz Szyszkowski cezarflaga
27Jacek Herman cezarflaga
28Jarosław Duda cezarflaga
29Piotr Stopa cezarflaga
30Tadeusz Biernat cezarflaga
31Marek Niesłuchowski cezarflaga
32Michał Tuszyński cezarflaga
33Marek Jaworski cezarflaga
34Karol Kałuziński cezarflaga
35Adam Motyka cezarflaga
36Barbara Lesiecka cezarflaga
37Kazimierz Gałka cezarflaga
38Grzegorz Latała cezarflaga
39Wojciech Michałek cezarflaga
40Tomasz Stryszawski cezarflaga
41Maciej Kliś cezarflaga
42Wojciech Strzemecki cezarflaga
43Marek Borkowski cezarflaga
44Albin Borkowski cezarflaga
45Tadeusz Garbacik cezarflaga
46Włodzimierz Wala cezarflaga
47Antoni Paja cezarflaga
48Mirosław Hanusz cezarflaga
49Tytus Bisping cezarflaga
50Marcin Wilczyński cezarflaga
51Rafał Śmiałek cezarflaga
52Jacek Brózda cezarflaga
53Danuta Żabicka cezarflaga
54Witold Stachnik cezarflaga
55Marek Kiepura cezarflaga
56Ryszard Jaśkiewicz cezarflaga
57Jacek Kalinowski cezarflaga
58Jerzy Batko cezarflaga
59Robert Czeryna cezarflaga
60Magdalena Lankosz cezarflaga
61Aleksander Wodyński cezarflaga
62Bogdan Pasich cezarflaga
63Stanisław Jaros cezarflaga
64Eugenia Stefanów cezarflaga
65Łukasz Lebioda cezarflaga
66Mirosław Sady cezarflaga
67Łukasz Lebioda cezarflaga
68Marek Ataski cezarflaga
69Jarosław Kaczorowski cezarflaga
70Kazimierz Gałka cezarflaga
71Halina Świech cezarflaga
72Grzegorz Superson cezarflaga
73Reginald Sukiennik cezarflaga
74Jan Skuciński cezarflaga
75Bogumi Macierzyński cezarflaga
76Adam Kutszyński cezarflaga
77Łukasz Lebioda cezarflaga
78Bogdan Palczyński cezarflaga
79Adam Seichter cezarflaga
80Marek Urbański cezarflaga
81Aleksandra Jurkiewicz cezarflaga
82Barbara Lesiecka cezarflaga
83Sławomir Zagórski cezarflaga
84Karol Kałuziński cezarflaga
85Adam Motyka cezarflaga
86Maciej Wilkoszewski cezarflaga
87Roman Klis cezarflaga
88Mateusz Dominik cezarflaga
89Janusz Wrześniak cezarflaga
90Andrzej Jaroński cezarflaga
91Paweł Łużecki cezarflaga
92Andrzej Wójcikflaga
93Adam Lenda cezarflaga
94Józef Lemke cezarflaga
95Jerzy Matelowski cezarflaga
96Andrzej Borek cezarflaga
97Halina Samborek cezarflaga
98Waclaw Mizera cezarflaga
99Józef Barczyk cezarflaga
100Zbigniew Szczęsny cezarflaga
101Halina Haja cezarflaga
102Adam Harasimowicz cezarflaga
103Piotr Ludwikowski cezarflaga
104Tadeusz Rejdych cezarflaga
105Roman Zablocki cezarflaga
106Wacław Różański cezarflaga
107Władysław Kaczor cezarflaga
108Kazimierz Bednarek cezarflaga
109Zachare Cohenflaga
110Mariusz Gawłowski cezarflaga
111Bogdan Guzik cezarflaga
112Ryszard Cieślik cezarflaga
113Adam Cichoń cezarflaga
114ryszard calik cezarflaga
115Mirosław Makatrewicz cezarflaga
116Paweł Kotarba cezarflaga
117Maciek Pszonkaflaga
118Adam Waśko cezarflaga
119Tomasz Mądry cezarflaga
120leszek matusik cezarflaga
121Wojciech Ogonowskiflaga
122Wojciech Ogonowski cezarflaga
123Kazimierz Kalamaszek cezarflaga
124Tadeusz Biernat cezarflaga
125Kazimierz Dziadkowiec cezarflaga
126Piotr Szewczyk cezarflaga
127Andrzej Mikflaga
128Piotr Kuciara cezarflaga
129Adam Cichoń cezarflaga
130Jarosław Jurkiwicz cezarflaga
131Marta Porębska cezarflaga
132Jakub Gawron cezarflaga